Müdürlerimiz



                        
                          Doç.Dr.Şevket TOPAL
                        (03.08.2012-8.06.2014)
                             (Kurucu Müdür)


                   
                        Doç.Dr.Ali Riza SANDALCILAR
                            (18.06.2014-18.06.2017)



 
                             Doç.Dr.Ahmet YANIK 
                          (19.06.2017- 13.07.2018)



                             Doç.Dr.Cengiz YANIKLAR
                             (13.07.2018- .................. )